MikroTik Q+85MP01D | Multi Mode QSP+ Module 40Gbps


Price:
R 1,005 Incl VAT and Shipping

Stock:
5 Units in stock at our supplier. Delivered within 24-72 hours (excluding weekends).

Description

  • MikroTik Multi Mode QSFP+ 40Gbps 850nm Module 150m | Q+85MP01D MikroTik RouterBoard's RB-QSFP optical module offers up to 10 Gbps per channel bandwidth and an aggregate bandwidth of 40 Gbps. It can provide a connection over 100m on OM3 Multi-Mode Fibre (M
  • You might also be interested in

    Recently viewed