Ubiquiti UF-GP-C+ | UFiber SFP GPON ClassC+ SC/UPC 20km


Price:
R 1,455 Incl VAT and Shipping

Stock:
10 Units in stock at our supplier. Delivered within 24-72 hours (excluding weekends).

Description

Ubiquiti GPON SFP ClassC+ SM SC/UPC 20km | UF-GP-C+ Ubiquiti's UF-GPC module for UFiber OLT increases the capacity of your UFiber OLT and allows you to connect your new customers quickly. The UFiber OLT’s GPON SFP ports are designed for use with the UF-GP

You might also be interested in

Recently viewed