Ubiquiti UF-Instant | UFiber GPON SFP SC/APC 20km


Price:
R 768 Incl VAT and Shipping

Stock:
13 Units in stock at our supplier. Delivered within 24-72 hours (excluding weekends).

Description

  • Ubiquiti's UF-INSTANT is a High-Performance Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE with an SC APC Connector, Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features and supports distances up to 20km.
  • You might also be interested in

    Recently viewed