Ubiquiti UF-WIFI | UFiber WiFi GPON ONU 2,4GHz GbE


Price:
R 1,455 Incl VAT and Shipping

Stock:
Sold out

Description

Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi 2.4GHz 4 Gigabit Ports 1SC APC GPON ONU | UF-WIFI Ubiquiti's UF-WIFI is a robust, high‑performance, GPON CPE that features an LED display, 4x Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1x SC APC port and 2.4Ghz WiFi connectivity. The UFiber WiFi can be

You might also be interested in

Recently viewed