Ubiquiti UF-WIFI | UFiber WiFi GPON ONU 2,4GHz GbE

filler

Stock:
37 units in stock with our supplier. Delivered within 24-48 business hours.

Description

Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi 2.4GHz 4 Gigabit Ports 1SC APC GPON ONU | UF-WIFI Ubiquiti's UF-WIFI is a robust, high‑performance, GPON CPE that features an LED display, 4x Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1x SC APC port and 2.4Ghz WiFi connectivity. The UFiber WiFi can be

Payment & Security

AliPay Mastercard Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You might also be interested in

Recently viewed